If the owner or operator is required to obtain (or revise) a title V permit, he/she shall apply to obtain (or revise) such permit in accordance with Regulation 30 of the State of Delaware "Regulations Governing the Control of Air Pollution."] [(f) The definition of Act found in Section 63.2 shall be replaced with the following language: "Act means the Clean Air Act (42 U.S.C. 7401 et seq., dated November 15, 1990)."] ([d g]) The definition of Administrator found in Section 63.2 shall be replaced with the following language: "Administrator means the Administrator of the United States Environmental Protection Agency."