[(k) The last sentence in the number 2 definition of Effective date found in Section 63.2 shall be replaced with the following language: "(3) With regards to the permit program, the effective date is January 3, 1996."] ([g l]) The definition of Part 70 permit found in Section 63.2 shall be replaced with the following language: "Part 70 permit means any permit issued, renewed, or revised pursuant to Regulation 30 of the State of Delaware "Regulations Governing the Control of Air Pollution." ([h m]) The definition of Permit [M m]odification found in Section 63.2 shall be replaced with the following language: "Permit modification means a change to a title V permit as defined in [regulations codified in this chapter to implement title V of the Act (42 U.S.C. 7661) or] Regulation 30 of the State of Delaware "Regulations Governing the Control of Air Pollution"[, whichever is applicable."] [(n) The definition of Permit program found in Section 63.2 shall be replaced with the following language: "Permit program means the comprehensive State operating permit system established under Regulation 30 of the State of Delaware "Regulations Governing the Control of Air Pollution."] ([i o]) The definition of Permit [R r]evision found in Section 63.2 shall be replaced with the following language: "Permit revision means any permit modification or administrative permit amendment to a title V permit as defined in [regulations codified in this chapter to implement title V of the Act (42 U.S.C. 7661) or] Regulation 30 of the State of Delaware "Regulations Governing the Control of Air Pollution"[, whichever is applicable."] [(p) The definition of Permitting authority found in Section 63.2 shall be replaced with the following language: "Permitting authority means the Department."] ([j q]) The