The notice listed various times for these meetings on July 14, 15, 16, and 18, 1997. With respect to the meetings on July 14 and 15, the City did not give notice at least seven days in advance as required by FOIA. Although FOIA permits notice of a special or rescheduled meeting to be posted 24 hours prior to the meeting, see 29 Del. C. Section 10004(e)(3), there is nothing in the City's response to the complaint indicating that the meetings scheduled for the week of July 14 were a special or rescheduled meeting, that is, "one to be held less than 7 days after the scheduling decision is made." Id. Furthermore, the notices for all the meetings scheduled for the week of July 14 do not contain the required agenda.