(l) The definition of Construction permit is added to the list of definitions found in Section 63.41 with the following language: "Construction permit means a construction permit issued pursuant to Regulation 2 and/or 25 of the State of Delaware "Regulations Governing the Control of Air Pollution." (m) The opening of the definition of Control technology found in Section 63.41 shall be replaced with the following language: "Control technology means measures, processes, methods, systems, or techniques to limit the emission of hazardous air pollutants in a way that would --". (n) The definition of Effective date of section 112(g)(2)(B) in a State or local jurisdiction found in Section 63.41 shall be deleted.