(n) The definition of Permit program found in Section 63.2 shall be replaced with the following language: "Permit program means the comprehensive State operating permit system established under Regulation 30 of the State of Delaware "Regulations Governing the Control of Air Pollution." (o) The definition of Permit revision found in Section 63.2 shall be replaced with the following language: "Permit revision means any permit modification or administrative permit amendment to a title V permit as defined in Regulation 30 of the State of Delaware "Regulations Governing the Control of Air Pollution." (p) The definition of Permitting authority found in Section 63.2 shall be replaced with the following language: "Permitting authority means the Department."