(k) Replace the title of table in Section 63.342 with the following title: "Table 342-1 to Sec. 63.342.--Summary of Work Practice Standards". (l) The following errata found in Table 342-1 as published in the Federal Register and the Code of Federal Regulations shall be corrected as follows: (i) Replace "chronic" with "chromic"; (ii) Replace "PSB" with "PBS"; and (iii) Replace "manufacturers" with "manufacturer's". (m) Replace each "this part" found in Sections 63.343 and 63.344 with "40 CFR part 63". (n) Paragraph 63.343(a)(1) shall be replaced with the following language: "The owner or operator of an existing affected source shall comply by September 11, 1999 with the emission limitations in Sec. 63.342." (o) Paragraphs 63.343(a)(1)(i) and (ii) shall be deleted.