C. § 3012, is attached to PSC Order 10355 as Exhibit "A", and the proposed section 26 Del. C. § 3013 is attached to PSC Order 10356 as Exhibit "A" 226 Del. C. § 10115(c). 3Pursuant to 29 Del. C. § 10118(a), the opportunity for public comment shall be held open for a minimum of 30 days after the proposal is published in the Register of Regulations. See also 29 Del. C. § 10118(a) "the opportunity for public written comment shall be extended for a minimum of 15 days after the final public hearing on a proposed regulation". BY ORDER OF THE COMMISSION: Dallas Winslow, Chairman Joann Conaway, Commissioner /s/ Harold B. Gray, Commissioner (Voted via Teleconference pursuant to 29 Del.C. §10006(A)(d)) Manubhai Karia, Commissioner (absent) ATTEST: Crystal Beenik, Secretary K. F. Drexler,