C. Section 10004(e)(4) (emphasis added). The Board's documents show that the only notice of the March 14, 2000 Raider Committee meeting was a memorandum dated March 8, 2000 to members of the committee, but not the public at large. We find that the Raider Committee failed to post a conspicuous notice of its meeting on March 14, 2000 at the offices of the Woodbridge School District and was therefore in violation of 29 Del. C. Section 10004(e)(4). 3. March 21. 2000 Meeting - Agenda As a general rule, FOIA requires a public body to post the agenda together with the notice of the meeting seven days in advance. "[H]owever, the agenda shall be subject to change to include additional items including executive sessions or the deletion of items including executive sessions which arise at the time of the public body's meeting." 29 Del. C. Section 10004(e)(2).