Advocate v. Public Serv. Comm'n, 2016 WL 7494899 (Del. Super. Dec. 30, 2016)("DPA v. PSC" or "Opinion"). 13 PSC Order No. 9024 (Feb. 2, 2017). 14 Id. 15 See 26 Del.C. §364. 90 Id. (citing 26 Del.C. §353(d)). "See also 26 Del.C. §364(d): "entitle the [CREC] to reduce its REC and SREC requirements as provided for in § 353(d) of this title. ..." Id. at n.69. (emphasis and alteration in original). 91 Id. (citing 26 Del.C. §354(i) and (j). 92 Id. (citing DPA v. PSC at *6). 93 Id. at 16-17 (citing 26 Del.C. §363(e). (emphasis in original). 94 Id. at 17. 95 DPA October 2, 2017 Comments at 29 (citing 26 Del.