(g) The first sentence of paragraph 63.342(f)(3)(i) shall be replaced with the following language: "The owner or operator of an affected source subject to the work practices of paragraph (f) of this section shall prepare an operation and maintenance plan to be implemented no later than September 11, 1999." (h) Replace all "Table 1 of this section" and "Table 1 of Sec. 63.342" with "Table 342-1 of this section" and "Table 342-1 of Sec. 63.342", respectively. (i) paragraph 63.342(f)(3)(i)(C) shall be replaced with the following language: "If the specific equipment used is not identified in Table 342-1 of this section, the plan shall incorporate proposed work practice standards. These proposed work practice standards shall be submitted to the Administrator (with copy to the Department) for approval as part of the submittal required under Sec. 63.343(d);". (j) The first sentence of paragraph 63.342(f)(3)(iii) shall be replaced with the following language: "Recordkeeping associated with the operation and maintenance plan is identified in Sec. 63.346(b) and paragraph (f)(3)(v) of this section." (k) Replace the title of table in Section 63.342 with the following title: "Table 342-1 to Sec. 63.342.--Summary of Work Practice Standards". (l) The following errata found in Table 342-1 as published in the Federal Register and the Code of Federal Regulations shall be corrected as follows: (i) Replace "chronic" with "chromic"; (ii) Replace "PSB" with "PBS"; and (iii) Replace "manufacturers" with "manufacturer's". (m) Replace each