(j) The definition of Construction permit is added to the list of definitions found in Section 63.41 with the following language: "Construction permit means a construction permit issued pursuant to Regulation 2 and/or 25 of the State of Delaware "Regulations Governing the Control of Air Pollution"." (k) The opening of the definition of Control technology found in Section 63.41 shall be replaced with the following language: "Control technology means measures, processes, methods, systems, or techniques to limit the emission of hazardous air pollutants in a way that would --". (l) The definition of Effective date of section 112(g)(2)(B) in a State or local jurisdiction found in Section 63.41 shall be replaced with the following language: "Effective date of section 112(g)(2)(B) in a State or local jurisdiction means June 29, 1998." (m) The definition of Electric utility steam generating unit found in Section 63.41 shall be replaced with the following language: "Electric utility steam generating unit means any fossil fuel fired combustion unit that serves a generator with a nameplate capacity of more than 25 megawatts that produces electricity for sale. A unit that co-generates steam and electricity and supplies more than one-third of its nameplate electric output capacity and more than 25 megawatts electric output to any utility power distribution system for sale shall be considered an electric utility steam generating unit." (n) The definition of HAP is added to the list of definitions found in Section 63.41 with the following language: "HAP means a hazardous air pollutant (i.e., any chemical listed in or pursuant to section 112(b) of the Act)."