S.B. 230/Del. S.A. 1, 149th Gen. Assem. § 1 (2018). Carriers are now required to submit a report to the Delaware Health Information Network, Inc., in conjunction with the Delaware Department of Insurance (the Department) on or before July 1, 2019, and “every year thereafter in which the carrier makes significant changes to how it designs and applies its medical management protocols.” Id.